SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2016                    Page 1

                             Powderhorn Racing Club                             
                              Buddy Werner Race #1                              
                           Saturday, January 17, 2016                           

CLASS : U06F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   4    U06F        Sophia Pennell      1:28.42 (3)   1:23.08 (1)   1:23.08 (1) 
2   2    U06F        Leah Kuzminski      1:35.31 (4)   1:24.50 (2)   1:24.50 (2) 
3   3    U06F        Josie Pederson            DSQ           DSQ                 
4   1    U06F        Camilla Farrow                                              

CLASS : U08F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   24   U08F        Ryleigh Regan         40.89 (1)     41.30 (2)     40.89 (1) 
2   27   U08F        Emily Weider          49.21 (3)     54.49 (5)     49.21 (2) 
3   23   U08F        Jessie Pederson       54.04 (4)     56.63 (7)     54.04 (3) 
4   22   U08F        Jamie Pederson        55.78 (6)         DNF       55.78 (4) 
5   20   U08F        Sara Babnic         1:12.29 (8)   1:14.89 (9)   1:12.29 (5) 
6   25   U08F        Nadya Bourkavski                                            
7   28   U08F        Mia Copeland                                                

CLASS : U10F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   45   U10F        Danni Keene           38.24 (1)     41.32 (4)     38.24 (1) 
2   43   U10F        Sarah Foster              DNF       38.59 (2)     38.59 (2) 
3   47   U10F        Grace McAnany         39.31 (3)         DSQ       39.31 (3) 
4   40   U10F        Ema Babnic            49.24 (7)     46.18 (5)     46.18 (4) 
5   42   U10F        Reese Blanchard       53.82 (9)     48.62 (6)     48.62 (5) 
6   44   U10F        Rachel  Hanly         52.86 (8)   2:42.03 (15)    52.86 (6) 
7   41   U10F        Sophia Ballard      1:06.18 (12)  1:01.36 (10)  1:01.36 (7) 
8   46   U10F        Chloe Mayer         1:02.96 (11)  1:09.44 (13)  1:02.96 (8) 
9   49   U10F        Hannah Williams     1:23.18 (14)                1:23.18 (9) 
10  48   U10F        Cecilia Scriver                                             

CLASS : U12F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   62   U12F        Amelia Knaysi         35.46 (1)     43.93 (8)     35.46 (1) 
2   63   U12F        Molly Peters          35.80 (2)     36.21 (3)     35.80 (2) 
3   61   U12F        Myla  Gumone          39.85 (5)     39.56 (4)     39.56 (3) 
4   60   U12F        Pearl Burruss         41.76 (7)     40.09 (6)     40.09 (4) 
5   65   U12F        Luci Ragland        1:12.18 (10)  1:00.05 (9)   1:00.05 (5) 
6   64   U12F        Mandi Runyan                                                

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  1/16/2016 3:15:20 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2016                    Page 2

                             Powderhorn Racing Club                             
                              Buddy Werner Race #1                              
                           Saturday, January 17, 2016                           

CLASS : U14F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   82   U14F        Hannah Wibbelsman     38.52 (1)     39.46 (2)     38.52 (1) 
2   80   U14F        Anna Dery             42.17 (4)     39.56 (3)     39.56 (2) 
3   81   U14F        Julia Williams        53.69 (6)     48.92 (5)     48.92 (3) 

CLASS : U06M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   152  U06M        Liam Gustafson        54.28 (2)     51.39 (1)     51.39 (1) 
2   154  U06M        Emmett Landis       1:08.99 (4)   1:08.22 (3)   1:08.22 (2) 
3   151  U06M        Mason Hooker                                                

CLASS : U08M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   179  U08M        Eli Peters            36.09 (1)     38.29 (3)     36.09 (1) 
2   171  U08M        Ben Garmany           38.18 (2)     38.86 (4)     38.18 (2) 
3   177  U08M        John Kuzminski        45.90 (6)     43.70 (5)     43.70 (3) 
4   174  U08M        Sean Gustafson            DSQ       48.63 (7)     48.63 (4) 
5   182  U08M        Luke Wibbelsman       49.77 (10)    49.23 (8)     49.23 (5) 
6   176  U08M        Jude Knaysi           49.51 (9)     50.94 (11)    49.51 (6) 
7   180  U08M        Henry Philipp       1:01.29 (13)    59.49 (12)    59.49 (7) 
8   175  U08M        Henry Kamstra       1:06.37 (16)  1:02.29 (14)  1:02.29 (8) 
9   183  U08M        Kayman Bishop       1:03.63 (15)                1:03.63 (9) 
10  173  U08M        Jack Hooker         1:25.93 (18)  1:14.26 (17)  1:14.26 (10)
11  172  U08M        Eli Justus                DSQ     1:30.50 (19)  1:30.50 (11)
12  181  U08M        Owen Scriver                                                

CLASS : U10M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   190  U10M        Matthew Best          40.58 (7)     38.47 (1)     38.47 (1) 
2   199  U10M        Oliver Shrader        39.33 (3)     39.31 (2)     39.31 (2) 
3   194  U10M        Chase Pennell         39.72 (4)     39.90 (5)     39.72 (3) 
4   201  U10M        Hank Brown            41.45 (8)     40.41 (6)     40.41 (4) 
5   197  U10M        Nick Silzell          43.72 (9)         DNF       43.72 (5) 
6   191  U10M        Joel Glogowski        50.96 (12)    47.78 (11)    47.78 (6) 
7   195  U10M        Ansel Porter              DNF       54.52 (13)    54.52 (7) 
8   193  U10M        Owen Mawdsley       1:11.47 (16)  1:03.52 (14)  1:03.52 (8) 
9   202  U10M        Liam Tarpey         1:09.53 (15)  1:14.45 (17)  1:09.53 (9) 
10  192  U10M        Jack Mawdsley       1:23.32 (19)  1:20.88 (18)  1:20.88 (10)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  1/16/2016 3:15:20 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2016                    Page 3

                             Powderhorn Racing Club                             
                              Buddy Werner Race #1                              
                           Saturday, January 17, 2016                           

CLASS : U12M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   218  U12M        Ryder Sisac           35.53 (1)     35.72 (2)     35.53 (1) 
2   220  U12M        Elijah Wibbelsman     37.40 (3)     39.09 (6)     37.40 (2) 
3   216  U12M        Matthew Silzell       37.89 (4)     38.37 (5)     37.89 (3) 
4   217  U12M        William Worthingto    40.63 (7)     41.86 (9)     40.63 (4) 
5   219  U12M        Andrew Gustafson      43.10 (10)    41.65 (8)     41.65 (5) 
6   224  U12M        William Ragland       46.75 (12)    45.76 (11)    45.76 (6) 
7   214  U12M        Josiah Hanly          50.56 (14)    48.30 (13)    48.30 (7) 
8   210  U12M        Ryan Donohue        1:12.03 (15)  1:13.69 (16)  1:12.03 (8) 
9   222  U12M        Wilson Foster                                               
10  223  U12M        Kai Stabolepszy                                             

CLASS : U14M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   232  U14M        Soren Keene           37.32 (4)     36.44 (1)     36.44 (1) 
2   231  U14M        Micah Hanly           36.71 (3)     36.53 (2)     36.53 (2) 
3   234  U14M        Logan Worthington     38.57 (5)     40.67 (9)     38.57 (3) 
4   233  U14M        Sean McAnany          39.35 (6)     39.56 (7)     39.35 (4) 
5   236  U14M        Johnathan Jameson     40.21 (8)     50.43 (12)    40.21 (5) 
6   235  U14M        Josh Glokowski        43.34 (10)    44.88 (11)    43.34 (6) 
7   230  U14M        Joshua Glogowski                                            

CLASS : 
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   412                                                                          

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  1/16/2016 3:15:20 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~